Login

Your Time

Server Time

Home Register Downloads Info
Venus 9999x
Rankings Rules Buy WCoins Support
Server Info
Version Season 16 Part 2-2
Experience 99999x
Drop 100%
Max Level 400
Max Master Level 950
Total Max Level 1350
Max Stats 32,767

MORE


Castle Siege
Castle Owner
Friends

Guild Master
Ones

Battle begins in


MORE
Ice Wind Valley
Castle Owner
Friends

Guild Master
Ones

Battle begins in


MORE


Social Media





Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelScore
1Fist BlazerL0NERANGER95174,425
2Dragon KnightAlhan241,35072,315
3Magic KnightImHungry1,35059,135
4Magic KnightAURIGIN98256,780
5Magic KnightJohnnyDeep1,35052,605
6Magic KnightPhongLoii96949,130
7Magic Knight4321Mg1,35046,815
8Dragon KnightAAAAAA1,35045,400
9Empire LordVoldemortt1,35045,185
10Magic Knightooo71,35045,040
11Majestic Rune WizardFoxy1,35044,485
12Soul WizardByDumanN1,35044,110
13Magic KnightdenMG1,35042,270
14Dragon KnightoKNIGHTo1,35041,895
15Noble ElfHoaMocLan95141,790
16Noble ElfAnNhien1,35040,905
17Soul WizardZeki1,35038,750
18Dragon KnightBambaleoxD1,35038,365
19Magic KnightPiyo00111,35037,540
20Magic KnightYadup1,35036,305
21Dragon KnightYosvoDK1,35036,280
22Noble ElfCocoaMilk1,35036,055
23SlaughtererQuatLam1,35034,925
24SlaughtererCloses1,35034,925
25Dragon KnightBKRaz1,35034,055
Last update on 2 Jul, 2022 - 11:56 PM

Game Info

Game Rates

Information about all rates and game server settings.

MORE

Timers

Timers for all events in the game.

MORE

Drop List

Detailed drop list of all items in the game.

MORE

Rankings

Top Players Top Guilds Top Gens
  • # Country Name Class LevelML ResetsGR
  • 1. Alexandru Soul Wizard 400 950 61 137
  • 2. KathleeN Shining Lancer 400 950 0 105
  • 3. DieN Dragon Knight 400 950 0 100
  • 4. oMai Slaughterer 400 950 73 98
  • 5. Zuto Dimension Summoner 140 950 52 96
MORE
MORE
MORE

Characters

Wizard


Info

  • Wizards study the mystical arts,
    crafting the elements of nature into
    powerful spells such as Fireballs, Aquabeams,
    and even Ice Storms.
    They have the highest Energy of all the character classes.

Knight


Info

  • These dedicated warriors train endlessly
    to perfect their sword techniques.
    They channel their high Agility and
    Physical Strength stats into direct and area attacks like
    Twisting Slash, Death Stab and Rageful Blow.

Elf


Info

  • The elves are skilled in both archery and magic,
    combining the two to provide both
    offensive and defensive support.
    Their abilities include special arrow attacks
    as well as the power to Heal, Attack Buff and
    Defense Buff.

Gladiator


Info

  • These warriors combine spell and sword,
    bringing both to bear in the defense of MU.
    Their arsenal includes abilities of both
    the Dark Knight and the Dark Wizard classes.

Lord


Info

  • Riding into battle on his steed,
    he is a terrifying force that summons his
    Dark Raven and Dark Horse to do his bidding.
    He is the only character with the Command stat.

Summoner


Info

  • Summoners, whose bloodline have been preserved
    since ancient times possess a natural gift in
    manipulating magical powers and communicating
    with another world. By using special scrolls,
    Summoners can summon mysterious monsters.
    Through their constant prayers and meditations,
    they can incapacitate enemies by compromising their weaknesses.

Fighter


Info

  • Forgotten empire “Kalutan”.
    The Rage Fighter is a remnant and
    descendant of Kalutal royal knight.
    They are specialized for charge attack
    based on their physical advantage and
    use special buffs learned from Kalutan royal knight.

Lancer


Info

  • A female character that uses lance
    as its main weapon. Depending on the stats,
    Grow Lancers can have strong
    physical damage or elemental damage
    which makes them proficient in both
    hunting and PVP.

Rune Wizard


Info

  • The Rune Mage is a half-elf race, a child of a
    fairy who created the Warlock of the Noble Alliance Arca and
    the Altar of Wolves. It uses magic under the influence of his father,
    and adds the power of the mother fairy to use more powerful
    magic attacks and aggressive buffs. The pure survival of the body is low,
    but it has a strong attack power through magic that maximizes energy.

Slayer


Info

  • The Slayer is a complex creature that mixes human and
    monster and fights with fast action using bats'
    physical abilities and wings.
    Use a short sword as a weapon, throw a weapon, or
    quickly approach and attack multiple targets.
    Attacks multiple enemies in range.

Crusher


Info

  • The crusher is a member of the MU empire
    who survived through severe training.
    This is a shooter who polishes pistols,
    has a long hitting distance and high damage.

Media